Ergebnisse LK-Turnier in Schneverdingen am 25.03.2012

2. LK-Tagesturnier TvC Soltau 25. März 2012
Landhotel-Schnuck Schneverdingen
Herren 40 LK 14-15

16651118   Westphal, Keven, 1966, Ottersberger TC, NTV, GER  Westphal      
16651195   Münstermann, Claus, 1966, SC Vorwerk Celle, NTV, GER  7:5/6:2  Westphal    
       6:3/4:6/10:8
16302984   Bauer, Markus, 1963, Barrier TC, NWE, GER  Bauer  
16950091   Andrä, Marc Christian, 1969, TG Uesen, NTV, GER  7:5/6:4 3. Platz
       Münstermann
       7:6/6:0

Herren 55/60

15102246   Gabrecht, Helmut, 1951, TVE Sehnde, NTV, GER  Gabrecht      
15600088   Rockemer, Ralph, 1956, TV Grambke, NWE, GER  7:5/6:0  Gabrecht    
       6:4/6:2
15502075   Lange, Wilhelm, 1955, TC Hermannsburg, NTV, GER  Zschiegner  
14800579   Zschiegner, Bernd, 1948, DTV Hannover, NTV, GER  7:5/7:6 3. Platz
       Lange
       6:2/6:2

Herren 60/65 Lk 14-15

14751220   Holz, Michael, 1947, TC BW Grömitz, SLH, GER  Holz      
14650434   Perl, Wolfgang, 1946, TC Munster, NTV, GER  5:7/6:3/10:4  Holz    
       6:2/3:6/10:5
14501611   Ehlert, Günther, 1945, Ganderkeseer TV, NTV, GER  Hollandt  
14951316   Hollandt, Bernd-Ulrich, 1949, Schneverdinger TC, NTV, GER  6:1/6:2 3. Platz
       Perl
       6:2/6:4

Herren /30/40

16350113   Kloodt, Thomas, 1963, TC Jesteburg, NTV, GER  Kloodt      
16550182   Pawlitzki, Roger, 1965, TC Heideperle Bispingen, NTV, GER  6:4/6:4  Rieke    
       6:4/7:6
16350081   Naggert, Harro, 1963, TC Heideperle Bispingen, NTV, GER  Rieke  
17550061   Rieke, Carsten, 1975, Schneverdinger TC, NTV, GER  6:4/6:3 3. Platz
       Pawlitzki
       2:6/6:4/11:9

Herren LK 15-16

18650158   Lück, Thorsten, 1986, TC Jesteburg, NTV, GER  Lück      
18902950   Tinat, Christopher, 1989, TC Unterlüß, NTV, GER  6:3/7:6  Lück    
       7:6/6:1
17651304   Schmidt-Rusnack, Kai, 1976, TV Welle  Winkelmann  
19051630   Winkelmann, Ludger, 1990, TC Munster, NTV, GER  3:6/6:4/10:3 3. Platz
       Tinat
       6:2/6:3

Herren 60/65 LK 18-20



Herren 60/65 LK 18-20
Gruppe 1
Wiesener
Burkhard (3.)
Rautenberg
Manfred (1.)
Schult
Reinhard (2.)
15250815 Wiesener, Burkhard, 1952
MTV Ramelsloh, NTV
X
3:6/2:6
2:6/2:6
14701289 Rautenberg, Manfred, 1947
Jade-Wilhelmshaven
6:3/6:2
X
6:4/6:3
14851823 Schult, Reinhard
Langener TC
6:2/6:2
4:6/3:6
X


Herren 30/40 LK 18-20

17451197   Marbach, Johann, 1974, Schneverdinger TC  Marbach      
16951356   Vogt, Dirk, 1969, TC Nordheide, NTV, GER  6:0/6:3  Marbach    
       6:0/6:2
16951633   Vonderwall, Frank, 1969, BW Buchholz  Tolke  
16451741   Tolke, Wolfram, 1964, Ottersberger TC, NTV, GER  6:3/1:6/10:6 3. Platz
       Vonderwall
       6:3/6:7/10:8

Herren 50

16001511   Herbst, Klaus, 1960, TC Nordheide, NTV, GER  Herbst      
15951677   Marsollek, Jens, 1959, TC Munster, NTV, GER  6:0/6:2  Herbst    
       6:4/6:1
16050346   Schnalke, Detlef, SC Vorwerk Celle  Schnalke  
16050284   Marquardt, Dirk, 1960, TV Welle, NTV, GER  6:2/6:2 3. Platz
       Marsollek
       6:0/6:1


[Zurück]