Ergebnisse LK-Turnier 25.11.2012

Herren 30 LK 11-14

17850248   Meyer, Oliver, 1978, SV Lauenbrück, NTV  Mickeleit      
18008124   Mickeleit, Mathias, 1980, TC Munster, NTV  7:6/6:2  Mickeleit    
       6:1/6:1
17750210   Mathis, Christian, 1977, TuS Wettbergen Hannover, NTV  Schmidt-Rusnak  
17603102   Schmidt-Rusnak, Kai, 1976, TV Welle, NTV  7:6/6:4 3. Platz
       Meyer, Ol.
       6:1/3:6/11:9

Herren 30 LK 15-17

17451197   Marbach, Johann, 1974, Schneverdinger TC, NTV  Meyer, Je.      
17603050   Meyer, Jens, 1976, MTV Treubund Lüneburg, NTV  6:4/1:6/10:4  Meyer, Je.    
       6:4/6:3
17403209   Wesemeier, Marco, 1974, SV Leiferde, NTV  Eilers  
18151104   Eilers, Tim, 1981, TC Grasberg, NTV  6:4/7:5 3. Platz
       Wesemeier
       7:6/6:3

Herren 30/40 LK 16-19

16804925   Vonau, Jörn, 1968, TSV Darverden, NTV  Brose      
17903689   Brose, Jan, 1979, TvC Soltau, NTV  6:3/6:1  Brose    
       6:0/6:1
16451747   Stolarski, Darius, 1964, TC Grasberg, NTV  Stolarski  
17051456   Schmär, Olaf, 1970, Barsinghäuser TV, NTV  6:3/6:1 3. Platz
       Vonau
       6:1/6:4

Herren 40 LK 11-16

16200093   Abend, Dr. Michael, 1962, TC Blau-Weiß Soltau, NTV  Abend      
16351529   Janßen, Sven, 1963, TV Metjendorf, NTV  6:1/6:2  Abend    
       6:2/6:3
16904567   Weber, Helge, 1969, Wardenburger TC, NTV  Weber  
17051234   Meyer, Volker, 1970, TC GW Nartum, NTV  6:2/6:2 3. Platz
       Janßen
       6:2/7:6

Herren 40 LK 20 - 22

16504834   Boyks, Uwe, 1965, MTV Treubund Lüneburg, NTV  Boyks      
16451104   Gelbke, Roberto, 1964, DTV Hannover, NTV  5:7/6:4/10:8  Bruns    
       6:1/6:4
16304890   Jäger, Frank, 1963, TV Horneburg, NTV  Bruns  
16604813   Bruns, Alexander, 1966, Wardenburger TC, NTV  6:1/6:0 3. Platz
       Gelbke
       1:6/6:2/10:6

Herren 50 LK 15 - 19

15751259   Ahrens, Reinhard, 1957, TC Seppensen, NTV  Scheinert      
15801001   Scheinert, Gerd, 1958, Beckedorfer TC, NTV  6:0/6:0  Scheinert    
       6:4/4:6/10:8
15951893   Sadek, Magdi, 1959, TSV Beverstedt, NTV  Sadek  
16204919   Mankopf, Jens, 1962, Tus Jahn Hollenstedt, NTV  6:1/6:1 3. Platz
       Mankopf
       6:2/6:1

Herren 50 LK 20 - 23

16104471   Buchert, Klaus, 1961, TvC Soltau, NTV  Buchert      
16051931   Driller, Karl-Heinz, 1960, Altländer SC, NTV  6:2/6:2  Gloddek    
       6:1/6:4
16151830   Gloddek, Bertrand, 1961, SV Union Meppen, NTV  Gloddek  
15550454   Mohr, Bernhard, 1955, TvC Soltau, NTV  6:0/6:1 3. Platz
       Mohr
       6:4/1:6/10:5

Herren 55 - 65 LK 11 - 14

15251293   Fritz, Eberhard, 1952, Schneverdinger TC, NTV  Ludwig      
15402062   Ludwig, Manno, 1954, SV Hellern / Osnabrück, NTV  6:3/6:1  Ludwig    
       6:1/6:2
14650434   Perl, Wolfgang, 1946, TC Munster, NTV  Perl  
15600441   Moesicke, Ronald, 1956, TV Rot-Weiß Bremen, NWE  6:4/6:3 3. Platz
       Fritz
       6:1/6:4

Herren 55 - 65 LK 14-18

14702393   Ruthe, Walter, 1947, TC Wathlingen, NTV  Ruthe      
14951314   Habermann, Hermann, 1949, TC Munster, NTV  6:1/6:1  Hollandt    
       6:2/6:2
15450032   Ottenbreit, Ulrich, 1954, SC Wietzenbruch - Celle, NTV  Hollandt  
14951316   Hollandt, Bernd-Ulrich, 1949, Schneverdinger TC, NTV  6:3/6:1 3. Platz
       Ottenbreit
       6:3/6:1

Herren LK 9-13

18050744   Weiss Kuka, Florian, 1980, TC BW Faßberg, NTV  Weiss Kuka      
19051630   Winkelmann, Ludger, 1990, TC Munster, NTV  4:6/6:1/10:3  Weiss Kuka    
       4:6/7:5/14:12
18902950   Tinat, Christopher, 1989, TC Unterlüß, NTV  Hein  
19102387   Hein, Torben, 1991, TuS Barendorf, NTV  6:4/7:5 3. Platz
       Winkelmann
       6:4/6:2

Herren LK 16-19

19053346   Lindhorst, Dennis, 1990, TuS Eversen/Sülze, NTV  Lindhorst      
19551930   Fricke, Robin, 1995, TC Wedemark, NTV  6:2/6:2  Lindhorst    
       6:4/4:6/10:8
19352547   Rennpferdt, Tim-Alexander, 1993, TC Munster, NTV  Moch  
19554105   Moch, Steven, 1995, TC Wedemark, NTV  7:5/6:1 3. Platz
       Fricke
       6:0/7:6

Herren/Herren 30 LK 14-15

17803029   Brandt, Benjamin, TC Hambühren, NTV  Brandt      
17850260   Wacker, Gregor, 1978, TuS Barendorf, NTV  6:4/6:1  Brandt    
       6:2/6:2
18350993   Brandes, Julius Frank, 1983, TuS Eversen/Sülze, NTV  Brandes  
18650158   Lück, Thorsten, 1986, TSV Winsen/Luhe v. 1850, NTV  6:3/2:6/10:8 3. Platz
       Lück
       6:2/6:2


[Zurück]